Otwarty Turniej Pi艂ki No偶nej (19 czerwca)

1. FC Wolni Strzelcy
1. Micha艂 Bugaj
2. Maciej Bu膰ko
3. Grzegorz Tytonik
4. Bartosz Stawczyk
5. Piotr Dawid
6. 艁ukasz Madej
7. Micha艂 Skwarcan

2. Alb Gangani
1. Kacper Szewczyk
2. Kamil Szewczyk
3. Bart艂omiej Szewczyk
4. Piotr Prokop
5. Marcin Celmer
6. Grzegorz G贸rnicki
7. Adrian Niedzielski
8. Adrian Jasi艅ski
9. Grzegorz Jasi艅ski

3. Impulsy Telefona
1. Tomasz Telesiewicz
2. Szymon Telesiewicz
3. Jaros艂aw Koz艂owski
4. Krystian Rzepski
5. Adam Rzepski
6. Micha艂 Duda
7. Kacper Koselski
8. Adrian Siero艅

4. FC P臋dz膮ce Kombinerki
1. Houssam Cheikhi
2. Filip Kosewski
3. Damian Korku艣
4. Pawe艂 Ku艣mierek
5. Pawe艂 Piergies
6. Micha艂 Leszczy艅ski
7. Rados艂aw Barwacz

5. Em Eszm
1. Hubert Dobrowolski
2. Dawid Januszewicz
3. Wojtek Malka
4. Bartek Tomkiewicz
5. Jakub Gajdamowicz
6. Dawid Wachowiak
7. Kacper Choroma艅ski
8. Janusz Ptak

6. Oldboys Pieszyce
1. S艂awomir Paszkowski
2. Sebastian Gorz膮d
3. Tadeusz Przetocki
4. Piotr Py膰
5. Grzegorz Grabarek
6. Mateusz Szuszwalak
7. Artur Jando
8. Kamil Kuska
9. Artur Uwsiewicz
10. S艂awomir Gorz膮d

7. Pacho艂ki
1. Pawe艂 Bila艅ski
2. Patryk Knyt
3. 艁ukasz Konkiel
4. Mateusz Drozdek
5. Pawe艂 Ry艂
6. Andrzej Bila艅ski
7. Tomasz Janczak
8. Pawe艂 Barczyk
9. Tomasz Py膰
10. Mateusz Mr贸z

8. Eeee Sudety
1.Patryk Bauer
2. Micha艂 Krystyniak
3. Patryk Kami艅ski
4. Daniel Kami艅ski
5. Krzysztof Sztandera
6. Kamil Michalski
7. Robert Grodzicki
8. Patryk Pytel
9. Tomasz Bracisiewicz

Turniej Siatk贸wki (20 czerwca)

M臋偶czy藕ni

1. Tygrysy 2
1. Krzysztof Jankowski
2. Ryszard G艂owacz
3. Micha艂 G艂owacz
4. Leszek Przetocki
5. Jaros艂aw Mo藕dzierz
6. Wojciech Jurkowski

2. Ludzie Chudego
1. Kamil Szewczyk
2. Bartek Szewczyk
3. Eryk Weso艂owski
4. Tadeusz Przetocki
5. Dawid Gierstel
6. Tomasz Przywara
7. Rados艂aw Zima

3. Rzepa Pieszyce
1. Adam Rzepski
2. Bartek Rzepski
3. Krystian Rzepski
4. Krzysztof Dzwolak
5. Leszek Opali艅ski

Kobiety

Liderki
1. Alicja Gr膮z
2. Ma艂gorzata Dobrowolska
3. Emilia 艢wi臋c
4. Anna 艢liwi艅ska
5. Ma艂gorzata Gonet
6. Justyna Przetocka

Atom贸wki
1. Barbara Puczek
2. Nikola Zapasek
3. Marcelina Listwan
4. Karolina So艣niak
5. Angelika Nowak
6. Paulina Berli艅ska
7. Sandra Szczygie艂

Turniej Koszyk贸wki (21 czerwca)

1. Rytm Ulicy
1. Robert Wypych
2. Krystian Talaga
3. Piotr Gajdamowicz
4. Kamil Kijak
5. Maciej Czarnecki
6. Micha艂 Fydrych

2. Szare 艁osie
1. W艂odzimierz Kozielski
2. Zbigniew Dubiel
3. Edgar Mazurek
4. Piotr Lisiak
5. B艂a偶ej Parysz
6. Pawe艂 Paczy艅ski
7. Dariusz Sobolewski

3. Dzbanki
1. Houssam Cheikhi
2. Mateusz Buganiuk
3. Marcin Pieszczuch
4. Micha艂 Sta艣kowiak
5. Bartek Prosu艂
6. Filip Kosewski

4. Osir Dzier偶oni贸w

5. AT-TRANS Bielawa